None of the 29 investors followed here reported a position in IMCB in their latest filing.
From each investor's quarterly 13F filing with the SEC: positions at the quarter's end, reported up to 45 days later. All investors
| Member | Buys | Sells | Est. net | Last move |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Richard Dean Dr McCormick GA06 | 1 | −$8.0K | Trimmed Jun 12, 26 |
| Traded | Member | Owner | Type | Amount | Filed | Report |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 12, 26 | Richard Dean Dr McCormick GA06 | Self | Sell (part) | $1,001 - $15,000 | Jul 9, 26 (27d) |
From House and Senate STOCK Act reports. Members disclose trades, not holdings, as value ranges up to 45 days later, so amounts are estimates and “last move” is a hint at who still holds it, not a position. All recent congress trades
| Year | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | Year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 3.0 | 3.9 | -5.8 | 8.5 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | -4.3 | 2.7 | +17.3% | ||
| 2025 | 4.1 | -2.0 | -4.7 | -1.4 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | -0.6 | 0.6 | -0.4 | +8.6% |
| 2024 | -1.2 | 5.5 | 4.0 | -5.1 | 2.4 | -1.0 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 1.9 | -0.7 | 8.6 | -7.2 | +13.4% |
| 2023 | 8.4 | -2.7 | -2.1 | -0.8 | -2.5 | 8.0 | 3.6 | -3.6 | -5.5 | -4.8 | 10.3 | 7.0 | +14.4% |
| 2022 | -6.6 | -0.6 | 2.0 | -7.4 | 0.5 | -10.1 | 9.5 | -3.0 | -10.0 | 8.4 | 6.4 | -5.6 | −17.5% |
| 2021 | -1.0 | 4.7 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.7 | -4.1 | 6.1 | -3.0 | 3.8 | +21.4% |
| 2020 | -0.3 | -9.7 | -18.8 | 12.5 | 5.8 | 1.1 | 6.3 | 4.3 | -2.0 | -1.2 | 13.8 | 4.0 | +11.7% |
| 2019 | 11.3 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 4.4 | -7.1 | 6.4 | 1.8 | -2.3 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 1.5 | +29.6% |
| 2018 | 3.3 | -4.4 | -1.0 | -0.6 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 1.0 | -1.0 | -6.9 | 2.6 | -10.7 | −12.9% |
| 2017 | 2.5 | 3.9 | -0.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | -0.2 | 1.3 | -0.6 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 0.8 | +18.0% |
| 2016 | -6.5 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 2.4 | -0.1 | 4.9 | -0.5 | -1.0 | -3.3 | 4.8 | 0.5 | +9.9% |
| 2015 | -1.7 | 5.7 | 0.3 | -1.5 | 2.4 | -2.6 | 0.8 | -5.6 | -4.1 | 7.1 | 0.5 | -3.5 | −3.0% |
| 2014 | -1.6 | 6.0 | 0.1 | -1.3 | 2.8 | 2.9 | -2.5 | 4.5 | -3.1 | 3.2 | 2.7 | -0.0 | +14.0% |
| 2013 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 0.1 | 2.5 | -2.6 | 5.7 | -3.3 | 4.4 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 2.8 | +31.2% |
| 2012 | 7.1 | 3.8 | 1.9 | -0.2 | -6.7 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 1.0 | -0.2 | 2.4 | 1.0 | +15.8% |
| 2011 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 3.0 | -1.4 | -2.2 | -2.7 | -7.3 | -9.0 | 13.3 | -0.2 | 0.4 | +0.2% |
| 2010 | -4.0 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 3.4 | -6.6 | -7.2 | 7.9 | -5.2 | 10.6 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 6.7 | +24.6% |
| 2009 | -6.9 | -10.5 | 7.7 | 15.6 | 4.2 | -0.7 | 9.0 | 4.8 | 5.3 | -4.5 | 4.9 | 5.5 | +36.5% |
| 2008 | -6.0 | -0.7 | -1.1 | 6.8 | 4.5 | -8.3 | -1.9 | 1.8 | -13.0 | -22.7 | -10.4 | 6.1 | −39.6% |
| 2007 | 3.4 | 0.5 | -0.2 | 3.9 | 4.4 | -2.1 | -5.2 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 1.4 | -5.9 | -1.7 | +0.5% |
The fund seeks to track the investment results of the Morningstar® U.S. Mid Cap Market IndexSM (the “underlying index”), which measures the performance of U.S. stocks issued by mid-capitalization companies. The stocks in the underlying index are weighted according to the total value of shares that are publicly owned and available for investment.