| Investor | Value | Of portfolio | Shares | Change | Quarter |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Renaissance Technologies | $4.1M | 0.01% | 43.11K | New | Q2 2026 |
From each investor's quarterly 13F filing with the SEC: positions at the quarter's end, reported up to 45 days later. All investors
| Member | Buys | Sells | Est. net | Last move |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Boozman Sen. AR | 5 | 1 | +$81.0K | Trimmed Jun 17, 26 |
| Traded | Member | Owner | Type | Amount | Filed | Report |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 17, 26 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Sell (part) | $1,001 - $15,000 | Jul 13, 26 (26d) | Report |
| May 27, 26 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Buy | $1,001 - $15,000 | Jun 16, 26 (20d) | Report |
| Feb 6, 26 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Buy | $1,001 - $15,000 | Mar 6, 26 (28d) | Report |
| Sep 16, 25 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Buy | $15,001 - $50,000 | May 11, 26 (237d) | Report |
| Sep 16, 25 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Buy | $15,001 - $50,000 | Oct 10, 25 (24d) | Report |
| Aug 1, 25 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Buy | $1,001 - $15,000 | Sep 12, 25 (42d) | Report |
From House and Senate STOCK Act reports. Members disclose trades, not holdings, as value ranges up to 45 days later, so amounts are estimates and “last move” is a hint at who still holds it, not a position. All recent congress trades
| Year | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | Year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | -0.2 | 2.1 | -2.6 | -0.5 | -0.3 | -0.1 | -1.7 | -0.2 | -3.7 | 0.3 | −6.9% | ||
| 2025 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | -1.6 | 1.3 | -0.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | -1.4 | +4.0% |
| 2024 | 0.1 | -2.3 | 0.5 | -3.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | -3.7 | 0.7 | -2.9 | −4.1% |
| 2023 | 3.6 | -3.5 | 3.5 | 0.6 | -1.7 | -1.5 | -0.9 | -1.0 | -3.4 | -2.2 | 4.3 | 3.2 | +0.6% |
| 2022 | -2.1 | -0.4 | -4.1 | -4.3 | 0.5 | -1.0 | 2.8 | -4.0 | -4.9 | -1.6 | 3.4 | -1.9 | −16.7% |
| 2021 | -1.1 | -2.4 | -2.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.9 | -0.5 | -1.7 | -0.5 | 1.0 | -0.7 | −4.1% |
| 2020 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | -0.1 | 0.8 | -1.1 | 0.3 | -1.4 | 0.3 | -0.4 | +8.8% |
| 2019 | 0.7 | -0.7 | 2.5 | -0.7 | 2.8 | 1.0 | -0.1 | 3.8 | -1.4 | 0.0 | -0.8 | -1.2 | +5.8% |
| 2018 | -2.2 | -1.1 | 1.0 | -1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | -0.7 | 0.8 | -1.4 | -0.5 | 1.1 | 2.4 | −1.3% |
| 2017 | 0.2 | 0.6 | -0.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | -0.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | -1.6 | -0.3 | -0.4 | -0.1 | +0.7% |
| 2016 | 3.3 | 1.3 | -0.2 | -0.3 | -0.2 | 2.9 | 0.1 | -1.1 | 0.1 | -1.6 | -4.4 | -0.4 | −0.7% |
| 2015 | 4.3 | -2.6 | 0.7 | -0.8 | -0.6 | -1.8 | 1.4 | -0.1 | 1.4 | -0.8 | -0.6 | -0.8 | −0.4% |
| 2014 | 3.1 | 0.2 | -0.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | -0.4 | -0.4 | 1.7 | -1.2 | 1.4 | 1.1 | -0.2 | +6.8% |
| 2013 | -1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | -3.2 | -2.7 | -0.5 | -1.6 | 1.7 | 0.6 | -1.0 | -2.4 | −7.7% |
| 2012 | 0.9 | -1.3 | -1.8 | 2.3 | 2.7 | -0.6 | 1.3 | -0.3 | -0.5 | -0.5 | 0.8 | -1.2 | +1.8% |
| 2011 | -0.0 | -0.5 | -0.4 | 1.6 | 2.2 | -0.8 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 2.0 | -1.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 | +12.5% |
| 2010 | 2.4 | 0.0 | -1.3 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 3.1 | -0.3 | -0.2 | -1.1 | -3.9 | +5.9% |
| 2009 | -3.9 | -1.0 | 3.0 | -3.0 | -2.4 | -0.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | -0.4 | 1.2 | -4.8 | −10.1% |
| 2008 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | -2.7 | -2.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | -0.5 | -1.2 | 7.4 | 4.4 | +13.2% |
| 2007 | -0.4 | 1.7 | -0.5 | 0.2 | -1.8 | -0.9 | 1.9 | 1.9 | -0.3 | 0.7 | 3.7 | -0.7 | +5.5% |
The underlying index consists of publicly-issued U.S. Treasury securities that have a remaining maturity of greater than or equal to seven years and less than ten years and have $300 million or more of outstanding face value, excluding amounts held by the Federal Reserve System (the “Fed”). The fund will invest at least 80% of its assets in the component securities of the underlying index, and the fund will invest at least 90% of its assets in U.S. Treasury securities that BFA believes will help the fund track the underlying index.