| Member | Buys | Sells | Est. net | Last move |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Susie Lee NV03 | 1 | −$8.0K | Sold Mar 14, 25 |
| Traded | Member | Owner | Type | Amount | Filed | Report |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 14, 25 | Susie Lee NV03 | Self | Sell | $1,001 - $15,000 | Apr 11, 25 (28d) |
From the House's STOCK Act reports (Senate not included). Members disclose trades, not holdings, as value ranges up to 45 days later, so amounts are estimates and “last move” is a hint at who still holds it, not a position. All recent congress trades
| Date | Insider | Transaction | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 16, 2026 | Corbaci DinahDirector | Stock Award(Grant) at price 0.00 per share. | 2.4K | — |
| Mar 16, 2026 | Schellmann GottfriedDirector | Stock Award(Grant) at price 0.00 per share. | 2.4K | — |
| Mar 16, 2026 | Berger Eduard MDirector | Stock Award(Grant) at price 0.00 per share. | 2.4K | — |
| Year | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | Year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 14.3 | 10.5 | -17.3 | 3.6 | -5.6 | -5.9 | -5.5 | 4.1 | -16.7 | -20.0 | −36.9% | ||
| 2025 | -3.1 | -16.6 | -35.5 | -22.5 | 51.1 | 7.1 | 11.3 | 12.7 | -1.9 | -26.4 | -20.8 | -12.5 | −59.0% |
| 2024 | -28.9 | -16.1 | 8.6 | -6.0 | -10.1 | 3.7 | 11.2 | -20.1 | 4.1 | 31.2 | 31.0 | -26.4 | −33.6% |
| 2023 | 25.5 | 5.0 | -20.8 | -4.0 | -3.6 | 4.6 | 12.0 | -18.2 | -21.1 | -14.6 | -1.8 | 13.5 | −30.6% |
| 2022 | -18.3 | 23.6 | -2.8 | -12.4 | -16.5 | -17.6 | 17.1 | -12.6 | -11.0 | 21.2 | -6.0 | -5.9 | −42.3% |
| 2021 | 8.8 | 16.0 | 27.4 | 28.0 | 6.4 | -4.0 | -16.5 | 19.3 | 0.7 | 9.9 | -11.8 | -6.7 | +90.6% |
| 2020 | 5.2 | -16.2 | -65.5 | 88.4 | 20.5 | -24.1 | -2.9 | 52.6 | -10.9 | -14.1 | 25.5 | 8.1 | −19.3% |
| 2019 | 3.8 | 9.9 | 7.5 | 0.4 | -4.0 | 11.0 | 1.8 | -22.2 | 0.7 | -4.4 | 9.6 | -2.2 | +7.2% |
| 2018 | 0.2 | -12.9 | -6.4 | 2.9 | 10.5 | 3.1 | -6.9 | -1.8 | -6.7 | -16.4 | 19.6 | -0.9 | −19.1% |
| 2017 | -14.3 | -3.0 | 10.5 | 8.9 | -5.1 | -5.6 | -2.4 | -4.7 | 19.9 | 0.5 | 9.7 | 0.9 | +10.9% |
| 2016 | -13.1 | -0.4 | -8.5 | -3.1 | -4.5 | 9.3 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 8.1 | -8.2 | 8.8 | 19.3 | +5.8% |
| 2015 | 8.7 | 2.6 | -3.2 | 0.9 | 11.1 | 3.1 | -1.9 | -5.8 | 5.7 | 10.6 | -1.5 | 16.1 | +54.1% |
| 2014 | 26.7 | 2.9 | 5.6 | -17.0 | 3.2 | -5.7 | -4.3 | -6.5 | -1.0 | 6.0 | -4.6 | -2.7 | −3.1% |
| 2013 | 3.9 | -1.4 | -1.7 | 2.1 | 16.4 | 1.8 | 8.4 | 38.4 | 10.2 | 2.4 | -9.0 | -2.3 | +83.5% |
| 2012 | 2.0 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 2.8 | -1.0 | -6.8 | 0.4 | -3.7 | 0.8 | 11.3 | -10.2 | 7.2 | +12.3% |
| 2011 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 14.6 | 0.7 | -5.3 | -2.1 | 4.3 | -3.8 | -6.1 | -2.7 | -7.8 | 7.7 | +3.7% |
| 2010 | -6.7 | -1.6 | 1.2 | 6.0 | -13.2 | -7.0 | 0.5 | -10.7 | 7.3 | 2.9 | 6.1 | 8.4 | −9.3% |
| 2009 | 60.8 | 0.6 | -6.1 | 61.9 | 2.0 | 16.4 | 4.0 | -7.4 | 1.0 | -1.0 | -11.1 | 5.5 | +163.7% |
| 2008 | -27.2 | 3.4 | -33.0 | 2.2 | 20.5 | -18.0 | -9.5 | -14.8 | -17.0 | -42.9 | -20.8 | 7.4 | −84.2% |
| 2007 | -3.7 | -5.3 | -19.0 | 1.6 | -0.1 | 7.4 | -2.0 | -22.5 | -10.7 | 17.2 | -13.1 | 3.7 | −42.3% |
Century Casinos, Inc. operates as a casino entertainment company in the United States, Canada, and Poland. The company develops and operates gaming establishments, as well as related lodging, restaurant, and horse racing including off-track betting; and entertainment facilities. Century Casinos, Inc. was founded in 1992 and is based in Colorado Springs, Colorado.
Buy / hold / sell counts