NYSE · as of Oct 13, 16:00 ET · 20m delayAfter hours 5.64−0.35%
Open
6.09
Prev close
6.11
Day range
5.596.12
52-week range
5.5912.54
Volume
3.19M1.64×
Mkt cap
838.09M
P/E ttm
113.20
Fwd P/E
19.52
EPS ttm
0.0500
Div yield
0.00%
Earnings
Nov 2, 2026
From 52w high
−54.86%
TTI earnings and estimates
EE
TTI Next Report
Yahoo Finance · Nasdaq
Report date
Mon, Nov 2
After the close
EPS consensus
$0.04
range 0.04 – 0.05
EPS growth vs year ago
+12.5%
year ago 0.04
Revenue consensus
$159.57M
+4.1% vs year ago
Options-implied move
±22.1%
by Nov 20 · ATM straddle
Past 4 reactions
±9.8%
average move · beat 2 of 4
SURP
EPS: Actual vs Estimate
REAC
Price Reaction
close before → close after the report
HIST
Recent Reports
Quarter ending
Reported
EPS
Estimate
Surprise
Revenue
Next session
Five sessions
Jun '26
Aug 3, 2026 AMC
0.08
0.07
+6.67%
$185.66M
+11.2%
+10.9%
Mar '26
Apr 29, 2026 AMC
0.06
0.03
+124.97%
$156.25M
−1.9%
+1.6%
Dec '25
Feb 25, 2026 AMC
0.02
0.02
0.00%
$146.68M
−18.7%
−22.8%
Sep '25
Oct 28, 2025 AMC
0.04
0.04
0.00%
$153.24M
−7.3%
−10.0%
EST
Consensus Estimates and Revisions
Period
EPS
Low · range · high
Growth
Revenue
Growth
30d ago
90d ago
Up / down (30d)
Current quarter Sep 2026
0.04
0.040.05
+12.5%
$159.57M
+4.1%
0.04 0.0%
0.06 −25.0%
0/1
Next quarter Dec 2026
0.05
0.040.06
+150.0%
$162.60M
+10.9%
0.06 −9.1%
0.06 −9.1%
1/0
Current year Dec 2026
0.24
0.220.26
−7.7%
$664.03M
+5.3%
0.24 −2.0%
0.26 −5.9%
0/1
Next year Dec 2027
0.29
0.220.36
+20.8%
$716.57M
+7.9%
0.29 −1.7%
0.41 −29.8%
0/2
The change columns show how the consensus has moved since then; steady upward revisions often precede beats. Ranges place the consensus between the lowest and highest analyst estimate.
FCST
Forward EPS Forecasts
Nasdaq · Zacks consensus
Quarterly
Fiscal period
Consensus
Low · range · high
Analysts
Up / down (4w)
Sep 2026
0.05
0.040.07
3
0/0
Dec 2026
0.06
0.040.08
3
0/1
Mar 2027
0.07
0.040.09
2
0/0
Jun 2027
0.11
0.090.13
2
0/0
Sep 2027
0.06
0.050.08
2
0/0
Fiscal years
Fiscal period
Consensus
Low · range · high
Analysts
Up / down (4w)
Dec 2026
0.25
0.220.28
3
0/1
Dec 2027
0.32
0.210.39
3
0/2
Dec 2028
0.45
—
1
0/0
Reactions run from the last close before a report to the first close after it (an after-the-close report is measured to the next day's close). The implied move is the at-the-money straddle for the first expiry after the report, the same rule as the bot's lgf emove.