| Investor | Value | Of portfolio | Shares | Change | Quarter |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Renaissance Technologies | $398.6K | 0.00% | 18.05K | +147% | Q2 2026 |
From each investor's quarterly 13F filing with the SEC: positions at the quarter's end, reported up to 45 days later. All investors
| Member | Buys | Sells | Est. net | Last move |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Boozman Sen. AR | 1 | 3 | −$16.0K | Bought Jun 25, 26 |
| Traded | Member | Owner | Type | Amount | Filed | Report |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 25, 26 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Buy | $1,001 - $15,000 | Jul 13, 26 (18d) | Report |
| Jan 23, 26 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Sell | $1,001 - $15,000 | Feb 15, 26 (23d) | Report |
| Dec 24, 25 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Sell (part) | $1,001 - $15,000 | Jan 13, 26 (20d) | Report |
| Aug 1, 25 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Sell (part) | $1,001 - $15,000 | Sep 12, 25 (42d) | Report |
From House and Senate STOCK Act reports. Members disclose trades, not holdings, as value ranges up to 45 days later, so amounts are estimates and “last move” is a hint at who still holds it, not a position. All recent congress trades
| Year | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | Year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 5.8 | 5.5 | -17.0 | 2.8 | -10.9 | -10.6 | 5.2 | 6.7 | -12.0 | -6.5 | −29.9% | ||
| 2025 | 10.7 | -8.6 | 7.2 | -5.0 | 3.2 | 13.3 | 8.0 | -6.9 | 12.8 | 15.3 | 0.6 | 9.8 | +74.1% |
| 2024 | -10.7 | -3.8 | 7.6 | -6.1 | -4.2 | 5.9 | -5.0 | 4.7 | 3.5 | 12.3 | -12.3 | -7.4 | −17.4% |
| 2023 | -7.3 | -14.3 | 2.9 | 2.9 | -9.1 | -9.9 | 4.0 | -4.2 | 1.5 | -10.1 | -9.6 | 8.1 | −38.8% |
| 2022 | 24.7 | 6.3 | -10.5 | 2.0 | -13.4 | -3.2 | 10.2 | -2.1 | 4.3 | -14.6 | 1.8 | -5.5 | −6.3% |
| 2021 | -9.2 | 4.1 | 12.8 | 12.2 | -4.2 | -1.3 | -4.5 | -6.9 | -22.8 | 4.1 | -13.4 | 9.5 | −23.3% |
| 2020 | 17.9 | 11.6 | -7.8 | -16.9 | -1.3 | 0.3 | 8.0 | 7.3 | 2.2 | -4.0 | 7.7 | 2.6 | +25.3% |
| 2019 | 7.2 | 14.7 | -10.8 | 0.1 | -4.2 | 16.3 | -1.4 | 0.5 | 10.3 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 6.0 | +53.9% |
| 2018 | -3.5 | 1.4 | -8.9 | 1.6 | 2.2 | -3.6 | -2.0 | 5.0 | 9.5 | 0.5 | 8.8 | 6.6 | +17.2% |
| 2017 | 10.8 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 3.6 | -1.0 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 5.6 | +55.7% |
| 2016 | -11.3 | -1.1 | 14.3 | 10.8 | -12.5 | 9.4 | 18.4 | -5.1 | 7.2 | -14.4 | 24.1 | -11.6 | +20.4% |
| 2015 | -3.4 | 6.0 | -10.2 | 5.6 | -0.1 | -13.4 | -9.3 | -1.8 | 8.5 | 3.6 | -19.6 | 3.3 | −30.1% |
| 2014 | -1.3 | 5.5 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 4.1 | -14.7 | 2.5 | 1.7 | -1.2 | +11.3% |
| 2013 | 5.4 | -2.0 | 5.8 | -9.6 | 7.1 | -11.8 | 10.1 | -1.1 | 0.5 | 1.7 | -2.5 | -0.8 | +0.6% |
| 2012 | 5.2 | 1.9 | -6.8 | 4.6 | -10.5 | -4.9 | 1.1 | 6.5 | 1.8 | -5.0 | 12.6 | 3.0 | +7.2% |
| 2011 | 1.4 | -1.9 | -4.3 | 3.8 | -2.5 | -1.9 | 8.5 | -5.5 | -22.5 | 6.9 | -5.3 | 6.3 | −19.2% |
| 2010 | 3.7 | 10.7 | 14.5 | -16.2 | -4.1 | 12.8 | 0.5 | 13.0 | 14.4 | 8.1 | 14.5 | +91.5% |
The fund is designed for investors who want a cost-effective and convenient way to invest in palladium with minimal credit risk.