Uptrend on the daily chart: above its 50- and 200-day averages · 50-day above the 200-day · SuperTrend up since Aug 5 · above the Ichimoku cloud · RSI 47 · MACD below its signal
None of the 29 investors followed here reported a position in 3324.TWO in their latest filing.
From each investor's quarterly 13F filing with the SEC: positions at the quarter's end, reported up to 45 days later. All investors
No member of Congress has disclosed a 3324.TWO trade since 2025.
From House and Senate STOCK Act reports. Members disclose trades, not holdings, as value ranges up to 45 days later, so amounts are estimates and “last move” is a hint at who still holds it, not a position. All recent congress trades
| Year | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | Year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | -9.9 | 26.9 | -23.9 | 29.7 | -6.6 | -5.2 | -10.7 | 38.6 | 22.4 | -7.8 | +39.6% | ||
| 2025 | -5.7 | 8.7 | -23.1 | -8.1 | 17.0 | 12.5 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 22.6 | 25.6 | -15.3 | 13.0 | +50.3% |
| 2024 | 6.8 | 41.8 | 27.5 | 17.5 | 10.8 | -8.9 | -17.0 | -8.2 | 9.3 | -0.3 | 1.8 | -1.5 | +90.6% |
| 2023 | 4.7 | 3.9 | 37.0 | 12.5 | 8.9 | 10.0 | -2.9 | -0.9 | 11.5 | -10.8 | 28.6 | -3.7 | +138.2% |
| 2022 | 7.9 | 17.2 | -19.8 | -18.5 | 10.5 | -13.8 | 11.0 | -12.2 | -8.4 | -15.5 | 29.6 | -4.8 | −26.7% |
| 2021 | -0.9 | 4.0 | -0.2 | -16.8 | -3.3 | 6.2 | -5.1 | -3.4 | -4.1 | -3.6 | 20.1 | 5.5 | −5.6% |
| 2020 | -25.5 | -1.8 | -20.8 | 36.5 | -2.6 | 1.2 | 33.2 | -2.8 | 7.9 | -8.6 | 6.4 | -8.2 | −2.7% |
| 2019 | 24.1 | -1.2 | 3.8 | 10.4 | -13.8 | 23.2 | 9.6 | 16.6 | 2.4 | 20.4 | -12.2 | 8.9 | +124.7% |
| 2018 | 26.6 | -9.5 | -11.2 | -16.0 | 8.3 | 4.9 | 3.0 | -16.9 | -16.7 | 19.0 | 28.0 | 27.3 | +34.1% |
| 2017 | -6.3 | 6.7 | -7.4 | -10.3 | -19.8 | 32.1 | -4.6 | 10.6 | -10.0 | -3.7 | -8.2 | -0.3 | −26.3% |
| 2016 | 25.1 | 41.8 | 7.4 | -21.7 | 10.2 | 10.0 | 22.8 | 21.5 | 1.9 | -5.2 | -1.5 | 0.6 | +158.0% |
| 2015 | 5.6 | 4.3 | 11.1 | -14.6 | -4.8 | -1.3 | -13.3 | 2.2 | 23.5 | 19.8 | 40.7 | 14.2 | +106.9% |
| 2014 | 5.4 | 26.0 | -9.7 | -6.2 | 10.3 | -12.6 | -7.1 | -4.3 | -11.1 | -9.5 | -13.5 | 27.0 | −14.7% |
| 2013 | 5.9 | 1.6 | -9.8 | -9.4 | -7.3 | -18.1 | 1.3 | -7.2 | -4.2 | 14.6 | 8.7 | 1.1 | −24.3% |
| 2012 | 17.9 | 35.6 | 4.6 | -8.1 | -13.7 | 2.1 | 6.9 | -4.3 | -1.9 | -18.7 | -2.2 | 1.4 | +9.6% |
| 2011 | -7.9 | 4.5 | -7.1 | -1.3 | 9.6 | -4.6 | -4.4 | 24.5 | -5.5 | -1.4 | -9.9 | 4.2 | −4.0% |
| 2010 | -8.4 | -6.5 | 22.3 | -3.1 | 1.3 | -12.1 | 4.9 | -13.9 | 5.1 | 23.6 | -7.1 | 29.9 | +28.0% |
| 2009 | -7.5 | 18.9 | 24.4 | 4.7 | 4.1 | -20.6 | 24.8 | 11.1 | 21.1 | 45.4 | 6.3 | 38.6 | +326.1% |
| 2008 | -29.3 | 19.7 | 16.8 | -7.6 | -14.9 | -19.0 | -15.2 | 11.4 | 19.0 | -47.5 | -25.1 | 14.2 | −68.2% |
| 2007 | — |
No insider transactions reported for 3324.TWO.
Auras Technology Co., Ltd. engages in the manufacturing, processing, and retailing of electronic materials and computer cooling modules in China, Taiwan, Ireland, Singapore, the United States, and internationally. The company provides servers for Al-GPU, CPU, and switch; notebook for gaming, commercial, and consumer; PC/VGA for industrial computers, as well as robust and reliable cooling solutions; graphics card; motherboards; smartphones/tablets; and electric vehicle. The company was founded in 1998 and is headquartered in New Taipei City, Taiwan.
Buy / hold / sell counts
No recent headlines.