| Investor | Value | Of portfolio | Shares | Change | Quarter |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Renaissance Technologies | $14.9M | 0.02% | 169.69K | +17% | Q2 2026 |
From each investor's quarterly 13F filing with the SEC: positions at the quarter's end, reported up to 45 days later. All investors
| Member | Buys | Sells | Est. net | Last move |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Boozman Sen. AR | 7 | 3 | +$56.5K | Bought Aug 20, 26 |
| Traded | Member | Owner | Type | Amount | Filed | Report |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 20, 26 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Buy | $1,001 - $15,000 | Sep 11, 26 (22d) | Report |
| Jul 23, 26 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Buy | $1,001 - $15,000 | Aug 17, 26 (25d) | Report |
| Jul 23, 26 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Buy | $1,001 - $15,000 | Aug 17, 26 (25d) | Report |
| Jul 2, 26 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Buy | $1,001 - $15,000 | Aug 17, 26 (46d) | Report |
| Jul 2, 26 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Buy | $1,001 - $15,000 | Aug 17, 26 (46d) | Report |
| May 27, 26 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Sell (part) | $1,001 - $15,000 | Jun 16, 26 (20d) | Report |
| May 27, 26 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Sell (part) | $1,001 - $15,000 | Jun 16, 26 (20d) | Report |
| Mar 20, 26 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Buy | $1,001 - $15,000 | Apr 14, 26 (25d) | Report |
| Jan 23, 26 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Sell (part) | $1,001 - $15,000 | Feb 15, 26 (23d) | Report |
| Dec 24, 25 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Buy | $15,001 - $50,000 | Jan 13, 26 (20d) | Report |
From House and Senate STOCK Act reports. Members disclose trades, not holdings, as value ranges up to 45 days later, so amounts are estimates and “last move” is a hint at who still holds it, not a position. All recent congress trades
| Year | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | Year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1.5 | -0.8 | -5.2 | 10.5 | 5.3 | -1.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | -0.6 | 2.0 | +14.1% | ||
| 2025 | 2.7 | -1.3 | -5.9 | -0.9 | 6.3 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.2 | -0.2 | +16.4% |
| 2024 | 1.6 | 5.2 | 3.0 | -4.0 | 5.0 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 1.9 | -0.9 | 6.0 | -2.8 | +23.3% |
| 2023 | 6.3 | -2.5 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 6.0 | 3.3 | -1.6 | -5.1 | -2.1 | 9.1 | 4.1 | +24.3% |
| 2022 | -5.2 | -3.0 | 3.5 | -8.8 | 0.3 | -8.7 | 9.2 | -4.0 | -9.6 | 8.2 | 5.5 | -6.1 | −19.4% |
| 2021 | -0.9 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 3.0 | -5.0 | 7.0 | -0.7 | 4.1 | +27.0% |
| 2020 | 0.1 | -8.1 | -13.1 | 12.8 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 5.8 | 7.0 | -4.1 | -2.5 | 10.8 | 3.3 | +16.2% |
| 2019 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 4.1 | -6.3 | 6.6 | 1.5 | -1.9 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 2.4 | +29.5% |
| 2018 | 5.3 | -3.6 | -2.6 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 3.5 | -0.1 | -7.0 | 2.0 | -9.6 | −6.7% |
| 2017 | 1.9 | 3.6 | -0.1 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 | +19.0% |
| 2016 | -6.5 | 1.6 | 5.5 | -0.2 | 2.1 | -0.2 | 4.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -2.3 | 4.4 | 1.1 | +9.5% |
| 2015 | -2.8 | 5.8 | -1.4 | 0.3 | 1.4 | -2.2 | 2.0 | -5.9 | -4.1 | 9.4 | 0.1 | -2.3 | −0.8% |
| 2014 | -2.6 | 4.7 | -0.2 | -0.1 | 2.9 | 1.8 | -1.5 | 3.7 | -1.5 | 1.8 | 2.8 | -0.6 | +11.6% |
| 2013 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 3.8 | -2.8 | 4.9 | -2.4 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.6 | +30.7% |
| 2012 | 4.7 | 4.4 | 2.7 | -0.9 | -5.8 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.9 | -1.9 | 0.6 | -0.0 | +12.8% |
| 2011 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 3.1 | -1.7 | -1.7 | -1.7 | -5.5 | -4.8 | 7.2 | -0.7 | 1.0 | −0.2% |
| 2010 | -3.3 | 2.9 | 6.0 | 1.7 | -8.0 | -5.4 | 6.6 | -4.6 | 9.9 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 6.1 | +13.8% |
| 2009 | -8.0 | -9.8 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 5.2 | -0.1 | 7.7 | 3.3 | 3.1 | -1.6 | 5.3 | 2.2 | +24.7% |
| 2008 | -6.6 | -2.3 | -0.8 | 4.8 | 2.0 | -8.3 | -1.6 | 1.5 | -11.2 | -14.8 | -9.6 | 1.7 | −38.4% |
| 2007 | 1.7 | -1.8 | 0.5 | 5.3 | 2.4 | -2.0 | -3.0 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 0.9 | -2.8 | -1.8 | +3.9% |
Under normal market conditions, the fund generally invests substantially all, but at least 80%, of its total assets in the securities comprising the index. The index is designed to measure the performance of the large-capitalization segment of the U.S. equity market. The fund is non-diversified.