Mixed trend on the daily chart: above its 200-day average, below its 50-day · 50-day above the 200-day · SuperTrend down since Sep 15 · below the Ichimoku cloud · RSI 44 · MACD below its signal · 4% below its 52-week high
| Investor | Value | Of portfolio | Shares | Change | Quarter |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Renaissance Technologies | $5.6M | 0.01% | 68.60K | −7.9% | Q2 2026 |
From each investor's quarterly 13F filing with the SEC: positions at the quarter's end, reported up to 45 days later. All investors
No member of Congress has disclosed a SCZ trade since 2025.
From House and Senate STOCK Act reports. Members disclose trades, not holdings, as value ranges up to 45 days later, so amounts are estimates and “last move” is a hint at who still holds it, not a position. All recent congress trades
| Year | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | Year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 5.5 | 4.8 | -8.5 | 6.6 | 3.5 | -4.9 | 2.0 | 3.5 | -2.7 | -0.6 | +8.3% | ||
| 2025 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 4.7 | 6.2 | 2.9 | -0.4 | 4.4 | 1.5 | -0.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | +27.6% |
| 2024 | -2.6 | 1.6 | 3.4 | -3.4 | 5.5 | -4.5 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 2.6 | -6.3 | 0.8 | -5.0 | −1.9% |
| 2023 | 8.3 | -3.1 | 0.5 | 2.2 | -4.4 | 1.4 | 3.9 | -3.5 | -4.6 | -4.7 | 8.8 | 5.7 | +9.6% |
| 2022 | -6.1 | -3.0 | -0.4 | -7.0 | 0.5 | -11.9 | 6.6 | -5.9 | -11.0 | 4.4 | 11.9 | -0.9 | −22.7% |
| 2021 | -0.4 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 2.1 | -2.6 | 1.7 | 2.8 | -4.1 | 2.5 | -5.7 | 1.6 | +6.9% |
| 2020 | -3.8 | -8.9 | -17.8 | 9.6 | 8.1 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 7.4 | -0.2 | -3.5 | 12.9 | 6.3 | +9.7% |
| 2019 | 8.1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 3.3 | -5.7 | 2.6 | -1.5 | -1.7 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 2.1 | +20.2% |
| 2018 | 5.2 | -3.8 | -0.1 | 0.7 | -1.0 | -3.4 | 1.2 | -1.2 | -0.7 | -9.7 | -0.0 | -7.8 | −19.7% |
| 2017 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 3.3 | -0.7 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | +29.4% |
| 2016 | -6.2 | -1.7 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | -5.9 | 5.2 | 0.2 | 3.1 | -2.9 | -2.5 | 0.5 | −0.2% |
| 2015 | 0.3 | 7.0 | -1.3 | 4.3 | 1.7 | -2.8 | 0.9 | -4.7 | -2.6 | 4.9 | 0.7 | -1.0 | +6.9% |
| 2014 | -2.8 | 6.4 | -1.0 | -0.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | -3.3 | 0.2 | -5.4 | 0.1 | -1.3 | -2.5 | −8.4% |
| 2013 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.6 | -4.0 | -4.0 | 7.0 | -0.7 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | +25.2% |
| 2012 | 8.8 | 5.3 | 0.8 | -0.8 | -11.5 | 2.5 | -1.2 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.9 | +17.1% |
| 2011 | 0.7 | 2.3 | -0.3 | 5.9 | -2.4 | -2.5 | -1.7 | -8.2 | -11.2 | 7.4 | -2.6 | -5.0 | −17.6% |
| 2010 | -2.2 | -0.6 | 7.4 | 0.6 | -12.5 | -1.3 | 10.4 | -4.5 | 12.0 | 4.5 | -3.4 | 9.0 | +17.9% |
| 2009 | -11.6 | -9.3 | 9.7 | 13.8 | 15.9 | 0.5 | 8.4 | 6.4 | 4.9 | -2.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | +39.3% |
| 2008 | -10.4 | -0.4 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 2.1 | -8.8 | -6.6 | -3.6 | -14.7 | -23.8 | -7.4 | 7.8 | −49.6% |
| 2007 | — |
The fund generally will invest at least 80% of its assets in the component securities of the underlying index and in investments that have economic characteristics that are substantially identical to the component securities of the underlying index. The index represents the small-capitalization segment of the MSCI EAFE IMI Index.
No recent headlines.