None of the 29 investors followed here reported a position in PSCM in their latest filing.
From each investor's quarterly 13F filing with the SEC: positions at the quarter's end, reported up to 45 days later. All investors
No member of Congress has disclosed a PSCM trade since 2025.
From House and Senate STOCK Act reports. Members disclose trades, not holdings, as value ranges up to 45 days later, so amounts are estimates and “last move” is a hint at who still holds it, not a position. All recent congress trades
| Year | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | Year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 9.5 | 7.8 | -0.2 | 7.3 | -1.0 | -1.3 | -7.3 | 4.3 | -6.2 | 0.1 | +12.1% | ||
| 2025 | 1.1 | -3.2 | -7.5 | -4.6 | 2.9 | 4.9 | 5.3 | 8.3 | -1.1 | -3.9 | 7.6 | 4.7 | +14.1% |
| 2024 | -5.5 | 7.6 | 2.4 | -1.4 | 6.0 | -6.9 | 11.5 | -5.5 | 2.1 | -5.9 | 12.4 | -13.3 | −0.1% |
| 2023 | 12.7 | 1.0 | -4.5 | -3.1 | -5.4 | 11.3 | 5.3 | -5.6 | -6.2 | -7.4 | 10.2 | 12.5 | +18.8% |
| 2022 | -4.1 | 3.7 | 2.3 | -5.1 | 5.0 | -14.1 | 6.9 | 0.8 | -11.1 | 15.6 | 5.3 | -8.8 | −7.3% |
| 2021 | -0.8 | 8.7 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 7.2 | -5.7 | 0.0 | 2.2 | -3.9 | 3.2 | -3.0 | 5.8 | +17.2% |
| 2020 | -8.4 | -12.4 | -20.3 | 11.6 | 11.2 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 5.8 | -6.3 | 7.8 | 19.4 | 12.8 | +19.6% |
| 2019 | 17.5 | 8.5 | -6.4 | 2.0 | -16.0 | 12.4 | 0.6 | -11.1 | 9.2 | -0.9 | 4.0 | 3.8 | +20.3% |
| 2018 | 2.3 | -4.1 | -1.0 | 0.6 | 4.1 | -0.7 | 3.8 | 0.8 | -1.5 | -14.6 | -0.5 | -14.3 | −24.1% |
| 2017 | -0.6 | -1.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | -4.2 | 3.0 | -0.3 | -2.1 | 9.2 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.2 | +9.6% |
| 2016 | -11.9 | 1.4 | 15.0 | 9.8 | -3.2 | 1.8 | 9.8 | 2.1 | 3.5 | -4.0 | 21.8 | 1.1 | +52.4% |
| 2015 | -9.1 | 6.9 | -1.0 | 0.4 | -1.0 | -3.1 | -6.5 | -5.8 | -10.7 | 11.0 | -1.4 | -7.9 | −26.7% |
| 2014 | -3.0 | 5.5 | 1.9 | -1.9 | -0.0 | 5.5 | -4.0 | 6.1 | -8.4 | 1.2 | -4.1 | 1.5 | −1.0% |
| 2013 | 9.1 | -0.6 | 4.1 | -3.8 | 6.2 | -3.3 | 7.5 | -4.2 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 3.8 | +37.0% |
| 2012 | 11.6 | -1.1 | 2.1 | -1.3 | -9.8 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 7.6 | -2.4 | 2.4 | 3.0 | +21.9% |
| 2011 | -1.1 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 0.4 | -1.7 | -1.1 | -3.4 | -8.4 | -11.1 | 12.8 | -2.5 | 0.9 | −10.2% |
| 2010 | -7.2 | -13.8 | 9.8 | -5.2 | 11.5 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 6.9 | +7.8% |
The fund generally will invest at least 90% of its total assets in the securities that comprise the underlying index. These companies are principally engaged in the business of producing raw materials, including producing and manufacturing chemical products; manufacturing construction materials, containers, and packaging; mining metals and the production of related products; and manufacturing paper and forest products. The fund is non-diversified.
No recent headlines.