| Investor | Value | Of portfolio | Shares | Change | Quarter |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Renaissance Technologies | $3.4M | 0.00% | 33.20K | −96% | Q2 2026 |
From each investor's quarterly 13F filing with the SEC: positions at the quarter's end, reported up to 45 days later. All investors
| Member | Buys | Sells | Est. net | Last move |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Boozman Sen. AR | 5 | −$40.0K | Trimmed May 27, 26 |
| Traded | Member | Owner | Type | Amount | Filed | Report |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 27, 26 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Sell (part) | $1,001 - $15,000 | Jun 16, 26 (20d) | Report |
| May 27, 26 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Sell (part) | $1,001 - $15,000 | Jun 16, 26 (20d) | Report |
| Nov 20, 25 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Sell (part) | $1,001 - $15,000 | Aug 24, 26 (277d) | Report |
| Nov 20, 25 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Sell (part) | $1,001 - $15,000 | Dec 8, 25 (18d) | Report |
| Aug 1, 25 | John Boozman Sen. AR | Joint | Sell (part) | $1,001 - $15,000 | Sep 12, 25 (42d) | Report |
From House and Senate STOCK Act reports. Members disclose trades, not holdings, as value ranges up to 45 days later, so amounts are estimates and “last move” is a hint at who still holds it, not a position. All recent congress trades
| Year | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | Year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 4.9 | 4.6 | -7.8 | 5.3 | 2.4 | -0.9 | 1.6 | 1.8 | -3.3 | -0.5 | +7.6% | ||
| 2025 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 0.7 | -2.1 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | +27.0% |
| 2024 | -0.5 | 3.0 | 3.4 | -3.2 | 5.1 | -3.5 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 0.8 | -5.3 | -0.3 | -4.3 | +0.3% |
| 2023 | 9.0 | -3.1 | 3.1 | 2.9 | -4.0 | 2.6 | 2.7 | -3.9 | -3.6 | -2.9 | 8.2 | 4.0 | +14.8% |
| 2022 | -3.6 | -3.4 | 0.5 | -6.7 | 2.0 | -10.7 | 5.2 | -6.1 | -9.2 | 5.9 | 13.2 | -2.2 | −16.6% |
| 2021 | -0.8 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | -2.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | -3.3 | 3.2 | -4.5 | 2.4 | +7.8% |
| 2020 | -2.8 | -7.8 | -14.1 | 5.8 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 4.7 | -2.0 | -3.6 | 14.3 | 4.0 | +5.1% |
| 2019 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 2.9 | -5.0 | 3.7 | -1.9 | -1.9 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 1.8 | +18.1% |
| 2018 | 5.0 | -4.8 | -0.8 | 1.5 | -1.9 | -3.5 | 2.9 | -2.2 | 1.0 | -8.1 | 0.5 | -6.4 | −16.4% |
| 2017 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 3.5 | -1.3 | 2.7 | -0.0 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | +21.8% |
| 2016 | -5.5 | -3.3 | 6.6 | 2.2 | -0.1 | -4.4 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | -2.2 | -1.8 | 1.7 | −1.7% |
| 2015 | 0.6 | 6.3 | -1.4 | 3.6 | 0.2 | -4.7 | 2.0 | -7.4 | -4.4 | 6.6 | -0.8 | -3.2 | −3.5% |
| 2014 | -5.2 | 6.1 | -0.5 | 1.7 | 1.6 | -1.5 | -2.6 | 0.2 | -3.9 | -0.3 | 0.1 | -4.9 | −9.3% |
| 2013 | 3.7 | -1.3 | 1.3 | 5.0 | -3.0 | -4.6 | 5.3 | -2.0 | 7.8 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | +18.0% |
| 2012 | 5.3 | 4.8 | 0.4 | -2.1 | -11.1 | 4.6 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 3.3 | +14.8% |
| 2011 | 2.1 | 3.5 | -2.4 | 5.6 | -2.2 | -3.1 | -2.4 | -8.8 | -10.8 | 9.6 | -2.2 | -3.3 | −14.9% |
| 2010 | -5.1 | 0.3 | 6.4 | -2.8 | -11.2 | -3.7 | 11.6 | -3.8 | 10.0 | 3.8 | -4.8 | 7.3 | +5.3% |
| 2009 | -13.7 | -10.4 | 8.4 | 11.5 | 13.2 | -3.5 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 3.8 | -2.5 | 3.9 | -0.2 | +23.2% |
| 2008 | -7.8 | -1.0 | 0.4 | 5.4 | 1.2 | -10.5 | -3.3 | -4.2 | -11.4 | -20.8 | -6.4 | 7.5 | −42.9% |
| 2007 | 1.4 | -0.1 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 2.4 | -0.3 | -2.3 | -0.6 | 5.3 | 4.2 | -3.6 | -5.4 | +7.2% |
The fund generally will invest at least 80% of its assets in the component securities of its underlying index and in investments that have economic characteristics that are substantially identical to the component securities of its underlying index. The index is a free float-adjusted, market capitalization-weighted index designed to measure large- and mid-capitalization equity market performance of developed markets outside of the U.S. and Canada.