Downtrend on the daily chart: below its 50- and 200-day averages · 50-day below the 200-day · SuperTrend down since Jun 7 · below the Ichimoku cloud · RSI 35 · MACD below its signal
None of the 29 investors followed here reported a position in AP4.SI in their latest filing.
From each investor's quarterly 13F filing with the SEC: positions at the quarter's end, reported up to 45 days later. All investors
No member of Congress has disclosed a AP4.SI trade since 2025.
From House and Senate STOCK Act reports. Members disclose trades, not holdings, as value ranges up to 45 days later, so amounts are estimates and “last move” is a hint at who still holds it, not a position. All recent congress trades
| Date | Insider | Transaction | Shares | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 15, 2025 | Wong (Teck Choon)Former | — | 42.81M | — |
| Year | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | Year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | -12.1 | 0.7 | -11.0 | 8.8 | 24.8 | -8.1 | -1.8 | -5.4 | -4.4 | -2.6 | −14.9% | ||
| 2025 | -6.4 | -1.0 | -7.9 | -2.7 | -24.3 | -2.2 | 5.2 | 2.1 | -0.7 | 25.9 | -8.3 | 5.5 | −20.2% |
| 2024 | -0.7 | -3.6 | 25.9 | -7.6 | 15.9 | 6.6 | -1.5 | -6.3 | -1.1 | 2.3 | 14.9 | 4.8 | +54.6% |
| 2023 | 4.9 | -5.4 | -1.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | -4.8 | -1.7 | 5.1 | 13.7 | +14.6% |
| 2022 | 0.7 | 10.6 | 26.9 | -2.5 | -23.8 | 0.7 | 5.4 | -7.7 | -20.1 | -6.1 | 16.7 | -2.4 | −12.1% |
| 2021 | 35.1 | -9.3 | -9.6 | 17.9 | 0.7 | -15.8 | -1.6 | 4.1 | -29.4 | -3.4 | -18.0 | -0.7 | −36.9% |
| 2020 | 13.5 | -1.9 | -4.4 | 18.8 | 90.6 | 17.0 | 44.1 | 6.9 | -13.2 | 8.9 | -31.1 | -15.3 | +140.0% |
| 2019 | -1.8 | 0.0 | -2.7 | -5.5 | -11.7 | 7.7 | -8.2 | 7.2 | -1.0 | 2.1 | -2.6 | -2.6 | −18.9% |
| 2018 | 4.6 | -8.0 | -1.0 | 1.9 | -7.6 | 3.1 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 3.4 | -7.3 | +5.6% |
| 2017 | 0.0 | 1.1 | -2.8 | 2.3 | 18.1 | -3.8 | 5.0 | 4.3 | -5.0 | 1.0 | -1.4 | 3.8 | +22.7% |
| 2016 | -11.7 | -7.1 | -2.5 | 1.6 | -7.2 | 0.0 | -1.1 | -1.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | -3.3 | -0.6 | −26.7% |
| 2015 | 17.9 | 2.6 | 0.8 | -2.5 | 20.3 | 21.1 | 0.6 | -1.8 | -4.2 | 24.4 | 14.6 | 5.3 | +146.2% |
| 2014 | 2.1 | 8.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 10.4 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | -1.1 | 2.7 | -1.0 | 2.1 | +34.5% |
| 2013 | 0.0 | 11.1 | 0.0 | -5.0 | 9.5 | -2.9 | 19.8 | 2.5 | 9.7 | 7.4 | 1.4 | -2.0 | +61.1% |
| 2012 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 1.1 | -6.8 | 7.3 | -4.5 | -1.2 | 1.2 | -4.8 | 6.3 | 5.9 | +12.5% |
| 2011 | -1.0 | -4.0 | -1.0 | -5.2 | -3.3 | -6.8 | -6.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | -3.8 | 7.9 | -2.4 | −21.6% |
| 2010 | 19.2 | 1.6 | -0.8 | 8.8 | -5.9 | 5.3 | 2.7 | -8.6 | -2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 | +16.9% |
| 2009 | -4.0 | -1.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | -4.2 | -5.4 | -8.0 | 13.7 | -4.4 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 13.0 | +4.0% |
| 2008 | -8.3 | -2.0 | 3.1 | 6.0 | 0.9 | -6.5 | -3.0 | 7.2 | 0.0 | -5.8 | 4.1 | -2.0 | −7.4% |
| 2007 | 12.7 | -4.8 | 5.1 | 22.6 | -6.6 | 12.7 | 6.2 | -4.7 | 3.7 | 7.1 | 6.7 | 12.5 | +96.4% |
Riverstone Holdings Limited, an investment holding company, engages in the manufacture and distribution of cleanroom and healthcare gloves in Malaysia, Thailand, and China. The company offers cleanroom gloves, healthcare gloves, cleanroom face masks, fingercots, static shielding bags, face masks, wipers, cleanroom packaging bags, and other cleanroom consumables. It sells its products under the RS brand for use in the hard disk drive and semiconductor industries. It also exports its products to Asia, Europe, and the United States. Riverstone Holdings Limited was founded in 1989 and is based in Singapore.
Buy / hold / sell counts
No recent headlines.