None of the 29 investors followed here reported a position in 3680.TWO in their latest filing.
From each investor's quarterly 13F filing with the SEC: positions at the quarter's end, reported up to 45 days later. All investors
No member of Congress has disclosed a 3680.TWO trade since 2025.
From House and Senate STOCK Act reports. Members disclose trades, not holdings, as value ranges up to 45 days later, so amounts are estimates and “last move” is a hint at who still holds it, not a position. All recent congress trades
No insider transactions reported for 3680.TWO.
| Year | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | Year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 13.1 | 5.7 | -11.5 | 42.6 | 0.6 | -5.9 | -21.5 | 23.6 | 12.6 | 0.2 | +56.2% | ||
| 2025 | -1.4 | 0.4 | -17.8 | -7.3 | -4.6 | 6.3 | -18.3 | 5.6 | 7.3 | 2.5 | -3.0 | 3.9 | −26.9% |
| 2024 | 8.5 | 11.9 | -4.1 | -2.0 | -1.7 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 19.8 | 3.3 | -4.1 | -8.3 | -2.0 | +31.4% |
| 2023 | 4.5 | 5.1 | 28.5 | -6.7 | 3.6 | 18.5 | -15.4 | -4.8 | -0.3 | -1.3 | 13.7 | -3.0 | +41.2% |
| 2022 | -21.5 | 0.4 | -7.2 | -9.3 | 20.2 | -17.2 | 14.0 | 16.8 | -1.1 | -23.2 | 12.9 | 8.4 | −18.2% |
| 2021 | 27.5 | 1.3 | -7.5 | -2.3 | -15.4 | 0.2 | -0.7 | -7.8 | -4.9 | 3.0 | 22.3 | 9.5 | +18.7% |
| 2020 | -1.4 | -0.9 | -24.6 | 29.6 | 30.3 | 13.8 | 15.6 | -5.1 | 3.7 | -8.7 | 14.0 | -5.4 | +58.6% |
| 2019 | 3.5 | 2.6 | -8.9 | 13.5 | 0.1 | 12.4 | 71.2 | 6.7 | 35.4 | 28.6 | 26.6 | 10.8 | +451.2% |
| 2018 | 0.3 | -4.2 | -4.8 | 3.2 | -2.3 | -6.4 | 4.3 | -4.4 | -5.7 | -6.9 | 12.5 | -4.2 | −18.6% |
| 2017 | 1.5 | 6.6 | 9.3 | -13.3 | 2.7 | -2.2 | -1.2 | -2.2 | 6.7 | 5.9 | 4.7 | 1.2 | +19.3% |
| 2016 | -5.1 | 18.4 | 0.3 | -6.0 | -6.7 | 10.1 | 0.6 | -6.4 | 6.4 | -3.7 | -3.2 | 9.7 | +11.5% |
| 2015 | 4.1 | -5.8 | -3.6 | -6.2 | -9.7 | -7.7 | -7.0 | -20.0 | 6.4 | 2.9 | -5.5 | 1.7 | −42.3% |
| 2014 | -1.3 | 3.6 | 3.8 | -5.4 | -7.0 | -3.3 | -8.1 | -7.4 | 14.7 | -12.5 | 3.2 | 18.6 | −5.6% |
| 2013 | 15.2 | 8.7 | 1.5 | -17.7 | -0.3 | -15.6 | 5.0 | -21.1 | 9.4 | 9.6 | -7.8 | 11.6 | −10.0% |
| 2012 | 12.8 | 15.2 | 50.0 | -2.8 | -11.2 | -7.4 | 19.0 | 9.7 | 5.8 | -4.0 | 9.9 | 5.3 | +138.7% |
| 2011 | 16.4 | -8.7 | -13.7 | 4.5 | −4.2% |
Buy / hold / sell counts
Gudeng Precision Industrial Co., Ltd. provides technology services worldwide. The company offers wafer handling solutions, including shipping boxes, cassette boxes, wafer cassettes, and front opening wafer transfer boxes, as well as FOUP products; and reticle handling solutions, such as reticle boxes, nikon / canon reticle boxes, RSP 150, RSP 200, EUV PODs, TFT-LCD large size reticle boxes, assembled large-size reticle boxes, and other accessories. It also provides cleaning, inspection, and maintenance services for its reticle and wafer handling products. In addition, it engages in the manufacture, trading, repair, and maintenance of various precision instruments; manufactures and trades various semiconductor components; provides retail, wholesale, and manufacturing of aircraft and parts; development, leasing, and sale of industrial plant, residential, building, and other real estate properties; invests and manages consulting business; piping engineering and electrical installation; sale of plastic and electronic products; sale and maintenance of automobiles; trading of various alcohol and aluminum foil products; mold manufacturing industry, wholesale, and mechanical equipment manufacturing and; provides investment, venture capital, and management consulting services. Gudeng Precision Industrial Co., Ltd. was incorporated in 1998 and is headquartered in New Taipei City, Taiwan.
No recent headlines.